PY23FHB

Hyundai TUCSON 1.6 h T-GDi Premium Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

23,905 Miles | Petrol Hybrid | Automatic
incl. £700 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Great Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/82
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Hyundai TUCSON

1.6 h T-GDi Premium Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2023 Hyundai TUCSON 1.6 h T-GDi Premium Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in Grey with 23,905 miles. Automatic Petrol Hybrid drivetrain, SUV. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2023
SUV
23,905 Miles
1.6 L
227 BHP
Automatic
Petrol Hybrid
2 Owners
Previous price:£20,999£19,947
AutoTraderGreat Price

Overview

Total Mileage23,905
Registered2023-06-01
VRMPY23FHB
Fuel typePetrol Hybrid
Body typeSUV
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourGrey
Doors5
MPG49.6
Engine size1598 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions130 g/kg

More about this Hyundai TUCSON

A Tucson Premium hybrid in Dark Knight Pearl with 23,905 miles and full Hyundai service history. A roomy, comfortable family SUV that is easy on fuel. There's plenty of kit: heated front seats and steering wheel, dual-zone climate, adaptive cruise control, keyless entry and start, and LED headlights. Sat nav and Apple CarPlay keep you connected, and front and rear sensors with a rear-view camera make parking simple. Two keys and fitted mats. Every car is prepared at our own Stairfoot service centre by our own technicians. It leaves with a brand-new 12-month MOT carried out at a local MOT centre, plus 12 months' AA breakdown cover, as every retail sale does, and 6 months' warranty. Our team earn no sales commission, so there's no pressure, just honest help. Part exchange welcome. Buying from further afield? Ask for a walk-around video. It also comes with a service before it leaves us.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Dark Knight£700 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Bridge Moor Motor Company

Bridge Moor Motor Company, great deals on used cars in Stockport, If you are looking for great savings on quality used cars in the Stockport area then you have reached the right place. Bridge Moor Motor Company are a specialist used car dealer based in Stockport, Cheshire . We are proud to offer you a first class customer service and very competitive pricing so please browse our stock list We offer viewing of all our Cars within an Indoor and Outdoor Showroom. At Bridge Moor Motor Company we stock a range of used cars to suit all budgets and lifestyles so we are sure to have the right car for you. If you are looking for a second hand car in Stockport. In order to offer cars to suit everyone we make sure that we update our stock list regularly. It is therefore always worth giving us a call even if you don't see what you are looking for on our website. We realise that buying a car can be a daunting experience but don't worry we are well established within the Stockport area and come with a great reputation. Furthermore we offer excellent advice and experience on vehicles and vehicle maintenance. Our friendly staff will go the extra mile to guarantee that you receive the advice you need. This is the reason why many of our customers keep coming back to us. At Bridge Moor Motor Company we don't just sell cars, we do everything possible to get you driving your perfect car. We look forward to meeting you!

Address

10 OLDMOOR ROAD, BREDBURY, Stockport, Cheshire, SK6 2QE

Phone number

01614948777

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 10:00 - 17:00
  • 10:00 - 17:00

2026 Bridge Moor Motor Company. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales